Flash List

OthersABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPRSTUVW

Next page

NamePlaceNumber of PeopleFirst DateLast Date
 
 
A'LeeChard Creuse France - Tiverton119491949
Cornwall United Kingdom - Liskeard119251925
Devon United Kingdom - Tiverton219491987
AbbottSomerset United Kingdom - Milborne Port118641864
Sherborne118831883
AbrahamSwansea119451945
AmosPerth, WA118921892
Adelaide South Australia Australia - Methodist Manse Pirie Street119141914
Victor Harbor South Australia Australia119441944
Sa Galicia Spain - Nr Balhannah118621862
AndrewsSomerset United Kingdom - Shepton Mallet118421842
Somerset United Kingdom - Yeovil118691883
Anstead1881 census 23 High Street Crayford1??
1891 census 34 High Street Crayford1??
Woolwich New South Wales Australia118771877
Kent United Kingdom - Crayford218461892
AshCorowa New South Wales Australia118951895
Deniliquin New South Wales Australia118831883
Hillston New South Wales Australia118931893
Benjeroop Victoria Australia118851885
Echuca Victoria Australia1218862004
Victoria Australia - Kensington (Leopold)218531854
Kerang Victoria Australia119801980
Lake Boga Victoria Australia719001913
Sale Victoria Australia318931896
Swan Hill Victoria Australia419021985
Torrumbarry Victoria Australia119191919
 
BaldwinBendigo Victoria Australia119281950
BargeAg Lab., Bailiff, Farm Bailiff1??
Blacksmith J, Blacksmith, Blacksmith1??
Ag Lab, Labourer, Formerly Farmer, Retired Farmer1??
Glove Finisher1??
Halstock with Grandparents Peter & Ann Turner318411841
Langport119021902
Leather Dresser1??
Leather Parer1??
London Middlesex United Kingdom118671867
Monmouthshire United Kingdom - Newport118741874
Somerset United Kingdom - Compton Dundon517611790
Somerset United Kingdom - Dade Household, Yeovil, Canton Household St Martins in the Field1??
Somerset United Kingdom - Milborne Port118601860
Somerset United Kingdom - Yeovil1018481924
Shoe M Ap118411841
Shoemaker1??
Yeovil118661866
Albury New South Wales Australia120052005
Balranald New South Wales Australia119501950
Cohuna Victoria Australia219471969
Echuca Victoria Australia918931988
Kerang Victoria Australia119451945
Macedon Victoria Australia119911993
Melbourne Victoria Australia319911995
Patho Victoria Australia119221922
Victoria Australia - Sandhurst118911891
Sunshine Victoria Australia119621962
Torrumbarry Victoria Australia618921920
Servant Puy-de-Dme France1??
United Kingdom - Leicester, England119121912
United Kingdom - Yeovil, England218831884
Dorset United Kingdom218421850
Dorset United Kingdom - Beaminster118501850
Dorset United Kingdom - Dorchester1??
Dorset United Kingdom - Halstock3216741876
Dorset United Kingdom - Sherborne117241724
Dorset United Kingdom - Thorncombe218531854
Kent United Kingdom - Crayford918991946
BartlettSomerset United Kingdom - Compton Dundon117691769
Dorset United Kingdom - Rampisham118331833
BasfordBradford?118511851
Northamptonshire United Kingdom - Northampton119761976
Sherwood Place, Eccleshill118771877
BeatonChilthorne118111811
Titinhull117831783
BedfordLuton Kansas United States of America - Bedfordshire118751895
BeerCricket St T.219301936
Hinton St George119881988
Leamington Spa119891989
Merriott119571968
Somerset United Kingdom - Chard118821882
Somerset United Kingdom - Winsham318621981
Stourton, Wilts.119911991
Trowbridge119931993
Winsham619111942
Canada119831983
Chard Creuse France119371937
BeggsChampion of the Seas118571857
Aberdeen New South Wales Australia - Mosside of Ardiebrown, Scotland118331833
Victoria Australia218941910
Echuca Victoria Australia119221922
Elmhurst Victoria Australia518681874
Glenpatrick Victoria Australia218661867
Victoria Australia - Heidleburg119191919
Kerang Victoria Australia818761956
Newstead Victoria Australia118941894
Bunbury Western Australia Australia119581958
Greenbushes Western Australia Australia119071907
Nannup Western Australia Australia219151920
BellAnnie Wilson318591859
Galloway, Scotland118301830
Water Bailiff1??
Victoria Australia418591911
Altona Victoria Australia119801980
Castlemaine Victoria Australia119381938
Cohuna Victoria Australia219001982
Victoria Australia - Coli.118601860
Echuca Victoria Australia119381938
Gannawarra Victoria Australia118951895
Gunbower Victoria Australia118971897
Kerang Victoria Australia118941894
Melbourne Victoria Australia119781978
Newstead Victoria Australia718621894
Pyramid Hill Victoria Australia218991932
Richmond Victoria Australia119211921
Seymour Victoria Australia118901890
Torrumbarry Victoria Australia119191919
Ayrshire United Kingdom - Scotland118551855
Ayrshire United Kingdom - Dalyrymple, Scotland118561856
Ayrshire United Kingdom - Maybole, Scotland118571857
BennettEchuca Victoria Australia119161916
BentonBoston, Lincolnshire118641864
Manchester118841884
BestMt Lawley, WA119621962
Perth, WA119331980
Broken Hill New South Wales Australia118991899
Echuca Victoria Australia119472005
Orbost Victoria Australia119241924
BillingtonBedfordshire118601860
Luton Kansas United States of America - Bedfordshire4418381973
Sundon, Bedfordshire1417971851
United Kingdom - England617771925
Devon United Kingdom - Tiverton119521952
BishopAg Lab1??
Carton Denham118701870
Errand Boy118511851
Laundress1??
Needlewoman1??
Sawyer218511851
Somerset United Kingdom118431843
Somerset United Kingdom - Kimpton118421842
Somerset United Kingdom - Odcombe118541854
Somerset United Kingdom - Sparkford118441844
Somerset United Kingdom - Sutton Montis3617621906
Somerset United Kingdom - Western Bamfield218361839
Somerset United Kingdom - Western Bamfylde118341834
Somerset United Kingdom - Yeovil118581858
Somerset United Kingdom - Yeovilton217871790
United States of America - USA1??
Wincanton118611861
Penrith New South Wales Australia119341934
Dorset United Kingdom - Sherborne418381908
Hampshire United Kingdom - Fordingbridge118421842
BlackburnLondon Middlesex United Kingdom - England118921892
Norfolk United Kingdom - England118281828
Somerset United Kingdom - Registry Office, Yeovil119201920
Surrey United Kingdom - England318841901
Canada419151922
Dorset United Kingdom - Sherborne119671967
BlackurnLondon Middlesex United Kingdom - England118601860
BlakeMarylebone218911894
Paddington118991899
BlundellKent United Kingdom - Crayford119301930
BoolSomerset United Kingdom - Montacute217701779
BottCastlemaine Victoria Australia120032003
Kerang Victoria Australia119451945
Pyramid Hill Victoria Australia119231923
BottrillNorthamptonshire United Kingdom - Flore119081908
Northampton Western Australia Australia - Kingsley119311931
BoulterCricket St T.119301930
Winsham119351935
BowDairyman, Farmer1??
Dorset United Kingdom417781846
Dorset United Kingdom - Halstock118421842
BraineSomerset United Kingdom - Queen Camel118271827
BreedUnited Kingdom - England117981815
BridleWinsham119161916
BrockKyneton Victoria Australia118651865
BrookEchuca Victoria Australia119581958
BrownBewellty, Wales118851885
Brithdir, Wales119141914
Langstone119071907
Newport Registry Office118781878
Newport, Gwent, Wales418571915
Somerset United Kingdom - Yeovil218571947
Baker Victoria Australia1??
Echuca Victoria Australia119561956
Dieppe Seine-Maritime France119181918
Glamorgan United Kingdom118931893
BullKnown as Winnie1??
Railway Guard1??
Ryde Isle of Wight119101910
London Middlesex United Kingdom119571957
Somerset United Kingdom - Yeovil119371937
BunnDudley119161957
ButlerAshfield New South Wales Australia - Church of England118481848
Wandiligong Victoria Australia118931893
Kent United Kingdom - Beneden118321832
ButtSomerset United Kingdom - Wookey118211821
 
CambageCarlisle119841984
Ripon Washington United States of America - North Yorkshire118971897
CardNewport Mon118621862
Somerset United Kingdom - Rodney Stoke218201843
CarloLondon Middlesex United Kingdom - Heathrow119961996
Northamptonshire United Kingdom - Northampton119671967
CassidyKirkdale318961903
ChadderTotnes D118991899
ChantSomerset United Kingdom - Montacute117381788
Somerset United Kingdom - Sutton Montis117651765

Next page

OthersABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPRSTUVW

Back to main page

These pages have been generated by Oxy-gen version 1.36n, on 27/12/2006.