Flash List

OthersABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPRSTUVW

Previous page

Next page

NamePlaceNumber of PeopleFirst DateLast Date
ChartersAinsdale118931893
Bootle218851887
Kirkdale118801880
Liverpool New South Wales Australia218791881
Formby Western Australia Australia118911891
ClarkSouth Australia Australia118991970
Adelaide South Australia Australia119231923
ClemsonDudley418601868
Seisdon., Trysull., Staffs118311831
CoatesNew South Wales Australia118741874
Victoria Australia118481848
Melbourne Victoria Australia - St James118481848
ColumbineEchuca Victoria Australia120012001
Melbourne Victoria Australia119921992
ConnorSouth Africa - Cape Town119971997
South Africa - Pietermaritzburg118991899
CookLabourer1??
Merthyr119001900
New Tredegar218981900
Winsham119371937
Aberdare New South Wales Australia119011901
Dorset United Kingdom - Thorncombe918631882
CooperLuton Kansas United States of America - Bedfordshire119011901
United Kingdom - England118811881
CoxBridport Tasmania Australia119281928
CrouchCamberwell118991899
New Cross119001900
CurtisKirkdale518751888
Northamptonshire United Kingdom - Barby118041804
Warwickshire United Kingdom - Bilton1018281845
West Derby118741874
Barby Sachsen-Anhalt Germany - Norhamptonshire118501850
 
DadeSomerset United Kingdom - Brympton?118591859
Somerset United Kingdom - Yeovil118851885
Damen(Up Cerne), Dorchester119121912
DarkMeavy119201920
DaviesBridgend S., Wales119311931
Coal Hewer1??
Gilfach Goch, Wales119071982
Wales118801880
DaweLondon Middlesex United Kingdom118671867
DeaconSundon, Bedfordshire118081837
DeanAxminster118801880
Marylebone418831893
Dorset United Kingdom - Thorncombe, England118181839
Dorset United Kingdom - Thorncombe1018391874
Dicker1881 census 23 High Street Crayford1??
1891 census 34 High Street Crayford1??
Labourer, Printer1??
Middlesex United Kingdom - Whitechapel118461846
Woolwich New South Wales Australia118771877
Servant Puy-de-Dme France119011901
Kent United Kingdom - Crayford518781899
DickinsonBullarook Victoria Australia118641864
Cohuna Victoria Australia1??
Eaglehawk Victoria Australia1??
Eaglehawk Victoria Australia - Presbyterian Manse118901890
Victoria Australia - Long Gully119071907
DoltonSomerset United Kingdom - Yeovil118771877
Devon United Kingdom - Plymouth118541854
DonnellyKerang Victoria Australia119521952
Romsey Victoria Australia118871887
DoreSomerset United Kingdom - Winsham118871919
DunhamVictoria Australia218701907
Mooroopna Victoria Australia119301930
Victoria Australia - Torrumburry118801880
United Kingdom - Cambridge, England118501850
DunningSomerset United Kingdom - Winsham119261926
Dorset United Kingdom - Buckland Newton, England117831821
Dorset United Kingdom - Dorchester, England118861886
DunstanDandenong Victoria Australia118981898
DyerUnited Kingdom - Compton, Greenfield, Gloucester, England118021802
 
EarnshawVictoria Australia119171917
Brunswick Victoria Australia118601860
Echuca Victoria Australia118921892
Euroa Victoria Australia218911940
EglonChiselborough118471847
Haselbury119131913
Norton Sub Hamden218681874
Somerset United Kingdom - Chard Registry119391939
Somerset United Kingdom - The Parish Church, Crewkerne119001900
Somerset United Kingdom - Yeovil119931993
EinspornSchmollen, Prussia118261826
Echuca Victoria Australia119021902
Geelong Victoria Australia118501850
ElliottAdelaide South Australia Australia - Methodist Manse Pirie Street119141914
McLaren Vale South Australia Australia118621862
Sa Galicia Spain - Home for Incurables Fisher Street, Fullarton119341934
EmeryPenge218991900
Winsham118981898
EvansShropshire United Kingdom - England118821882
 
FalconbridgeVictoria Australia - St Kilda119061906
FelixAberystwyth, Dyfed , Wales118971897
Rugby New South Wales Australia119761976
FergusonKent United Kingdom - Shorncliffe118711871
Zambia - Kitwe219551955
Zimbabwe - Harare119931993
Scotland218121837
Superintendent, Indian Police1??
India - Bhumi Tal119041904
India - Delhi119211921
India - Fort William, Calcutta118671867
India - Jhansi119051905
India - Mussoorie118851885
India - Simla219091914
South Africa - Germiston119501950
South Africa - Welkom119911991
Agra Galicia Spain118661866
Kent United Kingdom - Aldershot118681868
FieldSomerset United Kingdom - Limington118331833
Somerset United Kingdom - Yeovil118571857
FisherLuton Kansas United States of America - Bedfordshire218631968
FitzalanFitzroy Victoria Australia118841884
Melbourne Victoria Australia - 435 Spencer Street119051905
FlentjarHeat.119701970
Mild.119251973
Necropolis Ashes Ret119801980
Vic. Free Church, 174 Gert St, Fitzroy118711871
Victoria Australia119321932
Armadale Victoria Australia219021912
Camberwell Victoria Australia119091909
Victoria Australia - Carlton119061906
Victoria Australia - Castle Hill119161916
Dandenong Victoria Australia818761983
Victoria Australia - Heidleburg119581958
Melbourne Victoria Australia218871902
Melbourne Victoria Australia - 435 Spencer Street118841905
Victoria Australia - Parkville119801980
Port Melbourne Victoria Australia119111911
Victoria Australia - Prahan319111915
Sherbrooke Victoria Australia219061908
South Yarra Victoria Australia318891918
Hanover Niedersachsen Germany118401840
Warburton Victoria Australia119031903
FletcherLuton Kansas United States of America - Bedfordshire118871959
United Kingdom - England118661866
FlowerRugby Cement1??
Warwickshire United Kingdom - Southam119422003
FootDorset United Kingdom - Longburton118521852
Dorset United Kingdom - Sherborne118751875
FortSomerset United Kingdom - Compton Pauncefort118581858
FosterWinchester Western Australia Australia119521952
FreemanVictoria Australia218921905
Echuca Victoria Australia218781957
Victoria Australia - Strathalbyn118481848
FrostLuton Kansas United States of America - Bedfordshire118681895
 
GambleSoho218911892
South Croxton218691870
St Pancras218671900
Westminster218901897
Chelmsford New South Wales Australia118781878
Sheffield Tasmania Australia118731873
Saint James Victoria Australia - St James, Westminster118881888
GardnerEuroa Victoria Australia119421942
Longwood Victoria Australia118631863
GengePerth, WA518921898
Adelaide South Australia Australia419061973
Subiaco Western Australia Australia119011901
Sa Galicia Spain - Pasadena119731973
Western Australia Australia118981898
Dorset United Kingdom - England118541854
GeorgeZambia - Kitwe119551955
Zimbabwe - Bulawayo119191919
South Africa - Welkom119911991
GerrardDorset United Kingdom118231842
GiffordSomerset United Kingdom - South Petherton118571857
Somerset United Kingdom - Yeovil118801880
GillinghamSomerset United Kingdom - Montacute117851785
GlassonPenzance118971897
GlosterPerth, WA119831983
South Perth, WA119351935
Harvey Western Australia Australia119091909
GodfrySomerset United Kingdom - Compton Dundon117731773
GoodenSomerset United Kingdom - Compton Dundon117611773
GoodmanVictoria Australia118491875
Victoria Australia - Barwoo.118961896
GormonVictoria Australia119141914
GouldSomerset United Kingdom - Chard119141914
GreenVictoria Australia119161916
Victoria Australia - Burnley118931946
GriffithsKent United Kingdom - Crayford119361936
GrimePerth, WA119331987
Pingelly Western Australia Australia119091909

Next page

Previous page

OthersABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPRSTUVW

Back to main page

These pages have been generated by Oxy-gen version 1.36n, on 27/12/2006.